Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Wuxi thai-racing trade Co.,LTD
Wuxi Thai-racing Trade Co., Ltd. We are specialize in manufacturing customizable precision CNC machined parts.
Home > Motorcycle Brake Parts >

270mm Oversize Motorcycle Brake Parts Brake Disc KTM EXC MX SXS SXF With Aluminum Bracket

Wuxi thai-racing trade Co.,LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuxi thai-racing trade Co.,LTD
City: Wuxi
Province/State: Jiangsu
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86--18626093237
Contact Person:
Mr Zhou

270mm Oversize Motorcycle Brake Parts Brake Disc KTM EXC MX SXS SXF With Aluminum Bracket

Brand Name : TARAZON
Model Number : EXC MX SXS Oversize Motorcycle Brake Disc
Certification : TUV / ISO9001:2008
Place of Origin : China Mainland
MOQ : 50 Sets
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : Western Union, L/C, T/T,Paypal
Supply Ability : 10000 PCS/Months
Delivery Time : Within 8 days
Packaging Details : Carton box or as you required
Product Name : EXC MX SXS Oversize Motorcycle Brake Disc
Position : Front
Suitable For : KTM EXC MX SXS
Adaptor Material : Aluminum Alloy 6061
Disc Material : 304 Stainless Steel
Processing : CNC & Heat treatment
Disc Color : Black,silver,gold etc
Adaptor Color : Black,silver,gold
Contact Now

270mm Oversize Motorcycle Brake Disc KTM EXC MX SXS SXF With Aluminum Bracket
oversize discs offroad bike 2016.pdf


Description:

  • 1.These are disc of extra sizes.
  • 2.Provides fresh pad material constantly.
  • 3.Allows air to circulate through disc for cooling.
  • 4.These discs can be mounted very quickly and easily.
  • 5. Sample is available.
  • 6. Customed service is acceptable.


Specification:

ModelEXC MX SXS Oversize Motorcycle Brake Disc
Number772+618
BrandTarazon
MaterialStainless Steel (disc) & 6061 T6 alloy aluminum (adaptor)
SurfaceCNC Anodized & Heat Treatment
ColorBlack,gold,silver etc.
Size270mm
TypeWith Groove or Regular
FeaturesBest surface finished
high quality and light weight
Easy installation
Sample is available.
Perfect fit and no modification
Main MarketsEurope,South Amercia,North America,Southeast Asia


Application For:

ModelsCCYear
KTM EXC12500-09
KTM GS12593-97
KTM MX12592
KTM SX12593-08
KTM SXS12500-08
KTM SX14407-08
KTM EXC20000-09
KTM MXC20098-03
KTM SX20003-08
KTM XC W20006-09
KTM EXC25000-09
KTM EXC F25003-09
KTM EXC G25004-09
KTM GS25093-97
KTM MX25092
KTM MXC25098-03
KTM SX25093/00-08
KTM SX F25003-08
KTM SXS25003-08
KTM SXS F25006-08
KTM XC F25007-09
KTM XC W25006-09
KTM EXC30097-09
KTM GS30093-96
KTM MX30092
KTM MXC30098-05
KTM SX30093/00-03
KTM XC30006-09
KTM XC W30006-09
KTM GS35093
KTM EXC38098-02
KTM MXC38098-01
KTM SX38098-02
KTM EGS40096-99
KTM EXC40094-09
KTM EXC G40004-06
KTM SX40000-02
KTM XC W40007-09
KTM EXC45003-09
KTM EXC R45008-09
KTM MXC45003-06
KTM SX F45003-08
KTM SXS45003-08
KTM SXS F45003-08
KTM XC45007-09
KTM XC F45007-09
KTM XC G45006
KTM XC W45007-09
KTM MX50092
KTM SX50093-95
KTM SX F50507-08
KTM XC F50507-09
KTM EXC52000-02
KTM MXC52001-02


Pictures:



FAQ:

1.Q:Are you factory or trade company?
A:We are both factory anf trade company.

2.Q:How does can I get some samples?
A:We are honored to offer you samples.

3.Q:How does your factory do regarding quality control?
A:Quality is priority.We always attached great importance to quality controling from the good start to the very end.

4.Q:what are the main products of your company?
A: Brake disc,brake clutch lever,handlebar,foot pegs,rear set,frame slider,alloy wheel and CNC motorcycle spare parts.



























Product Tags:

Motorcycle Clutch Lever

      

Motorcycle Brake Lever

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

270mm Oversize Motorcycle Brake Parts Brake Disc KTM EXC MX SXS SXF With Aluminum Bracket Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuxi thai-racing trade Co.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0